Fall Schedule 2019

Monday  
8:30 – 9:00 Mary Russell Roberson (piano)
9:00 – 9:30  
9:30 – 10:00 Kristen Miehle (piano)
10:00 – 10:30 Kristen Miehle (piano)
10:30 – 11:00   unavailable
11:00 – 11:30   unavailable
11:30 – 12:00   unavailable
12:00 – 12:30   unavailable
12:30 – 1:00   unavailable
1:00 – 1:30   unavailable
1:30 – 2:00   unavailable
2:00 – 2:30   unavailable
2:30 – 3:00 Jane Sharp (ukulele)
3:00 – 3:30 Hal Sharp (ukulele)
3:30 – 4:00 Iris Emerson (piano)
4:00 – 4:30  
4:30 – 5:00 Malia Jackson (piano)
5:00 – 5:30 Louise Downs (piano)
5:30 – 6:00 Sadie Whitney (guitar)
6:00 – 6:30  
6:30 – 7:00  
   
Tuesday  
8:30 – 9:00   unavailable
9:00 – 9:30   unavailable
9:30 – 10:00   unavailable
10:00 – 10:30   unavailable
10:30 – 11:00   unavailable
11:00 – 11:30   unavailable
11:30 – 12:00   unavailable
12:00 – 12:30   unavailable
12:30 – 1:00   unavailable
1:00 – 1:30   unavailable
1:30 – 2:00   unavailable
2:00 – 2:30   unavailable
2:30 – 3:00 Pat Wigfall (piano)
3:00 – 3:30 Camille Fontaine (ukulele)
3:30 – 4:00 Logan Fontaine (piano)
4:00 – 4:30 Stella Hannan (piano)
4:30 – 5:00 Andrew Hartmann (piano)
5:00 – 5:30 Annabel Haynes (piano)
5:30 – 6:00 Ben Painter (piano)
6:00 – 6:30 Lucas Bartosik (ukulele)
6:30 – 7:00 Jikai Chen (piano)
   
Wednesday  
9:00 – 9:30 unavailable
9:30 – 10:00 unavailable
10:00 – 10:30 unavailable
10:30 – 11:00 unavailable
11:00 – 11:30 unavailable
11:30 – 12:00 unavailable
12:00 – 12:30 unavailable
12:30 – 1:00 unavailable
1:00 – 1:30 unavailable
1:30 – 2:00 unavailable
2:00 – 2:30 Lydia Pollak Coy (piano)
2:30 – 3:00  
3:00 – 3:30 Mai Dunn (piano)
3:30 – 4:00 Huyen Dunn (ukulele)
4:00 – 4:30 Madeline Pivko  (piano)
4:30 – 5:00 Oscar McCormick (piano)
5:00 – 5:30 Khaleel Jackson (piano)
5:30 – 6:00 Cecilia Triche-Rowe (piano)
6:00 – 6:30 Annabel MacGregor (piano)
6:30 – 7:00  
   
Thursday  
9:00 – 9:30   unavailable
9:30 – 10:00   unavailable
10:00 – 10:30 Mia Pieraccini (voice)
10:30 – 11:00 Leo Pieraccini (ukulele)
11:00 – 11:30 Ava Pieraccini (ukulele)
11:30 – 12:00   unavailable
12:00 – 12:30   unavailable
12:30 – 1:00   unavailable
1:00 – 1:30   unavailable
1:30 – 2:00   unavailable
2:00 – 2:30   unavailable
2:30 – 3:00 Susan Ballinger (piano)
3:00 – 3:30 Haven Parker (piano)
3:30 – 4:00  
4:00 – 4:30  
4:30 – 5:00 Pascale Lodewick (piano)
5:00 – 5:30 Ida Levy (piano)
5:30 – 6:00 Louisa Levy (piano)
6:00 – 6:30 Sebastian (piano)
6:30 – 7:00 Kaitlyn Busch (guitar)
   
Friday  
9:00 – 9:30   unavailable
9:30 – 10:00   unavailable
10:00 – 10:30   unavailable
10:30 – 11:00   unavailable
11:00 – 11:30   unavailable
11:30 – 12:00 Quinn Barbaza (piano)
12:00 – 12:30   unavailable
12:30 – 1:00   unavailable
1:00 – 1:30   unavailable
1:30 – 2:00   unavailable
2:00 – 2:30   unavailable
2:30 – 3:00 Kathleen Wilkinson (piano)
3:00 – 3:30 Switzon Wigfall (piano)
3:30 – 4:00 Rhonda Klevansky (piano)
4:00 – 4:30 Richard Palmer (voice)
4:30 – 5:00 Michelle Nowlin (voice)
5:00 – 5:30  
5:30 – 6:00  
Lorna Collingridge

Archives