Fall Schedule 2018

Monday

 

9:00 – 9:30

Mary Russell (piano)

9:30 – 10:00

Kristen Miehle (piano)

10:00 – 10:30

Kristen Miehle (piano)

10:30 – 11:00

  unavailable

11:00 – 11:30

  unavailable

11:30 – 12:00

  unavailable

12:00 – 12:30

  unavailable

12:30 – 1:00

  unavailable

1:00 – 1:30

 

1:30 – 2:00

 

2:00 – 2:30

 

2:30 – 3:00

 

3:00 – 3:30

Michelle Nowlin (voice)

3:30 – 4:00

Hazel Emerson (ukulele)

4:00 – 4:30

Iris Emerson (piano)

4:30 – 5:00

Sadie Whitney (ukulele)

5:00 – 5:30

Lillie Martin (piano)

5:30 – 6:00

Madeline Pivko  (piano)

6:00 – 6:30

Zack Dreps (piano)

6:30 – 7:00

Lydia Pollak Coy (piano)

   

Tuesday

 

8:30 – 9:00

  unavailable

9:00 – 9:30

  unavailable

9:30 – 10:00

  unavailable

10:00 – 10:30

  unavailable

10:30 – 11:00

  unavailable

11:00 – 11:30

  unavailable

11:30 – 12:00

  unavailable

12:00 – 12:30

  unavailable

12:30 – 1:00

  unavailable

1:00 – 1:30

 

1:30 – 2:00

 

2:00 – 2:30

 

2:30 – 3:00

 

3:00 – 3:30

Camille Fontaine (ukulele)

3:30 – 4:00

Logan Fontaine (piano)

4:00 – 4:30

Stella Hannan (piano)

4:30 – 5:00

Andrew Hartmann (piano)

5:00 – 5:30

Annabel Haynes (piano)

5:30 – 6:00

Ben Painter (piano)

6:00 – 6:30

Liam Raska (piano)

6:30 – 7:00

Khaleel Jackson (piano)

   
   

Wednesday

 

9:00 – 9:30

 

9:30 – 10:00

Gabe St Clair (piano)

10:00 – 10:30

Gabe St Clair (piano)

10:30 – 11:00

 

11:00 – 11:30

 

11:30 – 12:00

 

12:00 – 12:30

 

12:30 – 1:00

 

1:00 – 1:30

 

1:30 – 2:00

 

2:00 – 2:30

 

2:30 – 3:00

 

3:00 – 3:30

 

3:30 – 4:00

 

4:00 – 4:30

Pascale Lodewick (piano)

4:30 – 5:00

Jesse Gavilan (piano)

5:00 – 5:30

Oscar McCormick (piano)

5:30 – 6:00

Cecilia Triche-Rowe (piano)

6:00 – 6:30

Lucas Bartosik (ukulele)

6:30 – 7:00

Quinn Barbaza (piano)

   
   

Thursday

 

9:00 – 9:30

  unavailable

9:30 – 10:00

  unavailable

10:00 – 10:30

  unavailable

10:30 – 11:00

  unavailable

11:00 – 11:30

  unavailable

11:30 – 12:00

  unavailable

12:00 – 12:30

  unavailable

12:30 – 1:00

  unavailable

1:00 – 1:30

 

1:30 – 2:00

 

2:00 – 2:30

 

2:30 – 3:00

Susan Ballinger (piano)

3:00 – 3:30

Lia Pachino (piano)

3:30 – 4:00

Leo/Ava Pieraccini (ukulele)

4:00 – 4:30

Mia Pieraccini (piano and voice)

4:30 – 5:00

Mai Dunn (piano)

5:00 – 5:30

Huyen Dunn (ukulele)

5:30 – 6:00

Louisa Levy (piano)

6:00 – 6:30

Ella Thomson-Mader (ukulele)

6:30 – 7:00

Kaitlyn Busch (guitar)

7:00-7:30

 

Friday

 

9:00 – 9:30

  unavailable

9:30 – 10:00

  unavailable

10:00 – 10:30

  unavailable

10:30 – 11:00

  unavailable

11:00 – 11:30

  unavailable

11:30 – 12:00

  unavailable

12:00 – 12:30

  unavailable

12:30 – 1:00

  unavailable

1:00 – 1:30

 

1:30 – 2:00

 

2:00 – 2:30

 

2:30 – 3:00

 

3:00 – 3:30

 

3:30 – 4:00

Rhonda Klevansky (piano)

4:00 – 4:30

Christy Raska (piano)

4:30 – 5:00

Richard Palmer (voice)

5:00 – 5:30

Prue Plummer (piano)

5:30 – 6:00

Audrey Chang (piano)

Lorna Collingridge

Categories

Archives